Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ FAP w/6 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) Phos

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Details
Details
LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with six LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Features
  • duplex singlemode
  • with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
  • Specifications
    Color Black
    Connection Type LC
    No. of Adapters 6
    RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
    Min. Order Qty. 1
    Package Content
    Ordering Details

    Part Code:

    FAP6WBUDLCZ

    Reviews
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing: Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ FAP w/6 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) Phos
    How do you rate this product? *
     
    1 1 star
    2 2 star
    3 3 star
    4 4 star
    5 5 star
    Quality
    You may also be interested in the following product(s)